World Pole & Aerial Sports Athletes 2022

       

Australia

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/M

Tasmin Lee Rymer & David Wilson

Australia

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Tasmin Lee Rymer

Australia

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ MEN

David Wilson

Australia

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 60+ WOMEN

Christie Kurrle

Australia

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Ann Lim

       

Argentina

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Natali de la canal

       

Belgium

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Lauranne De Jaegher

Belgium

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Charlotte Dardenne

Belgium

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS WOMEN 40+

Victoria Williams

Belgium

POLE SPORTS

NOVICE FEMALE

Stella Williams-Gothuey

       

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Samara Najila Gomes Fonseca

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Serena de Oliveira Pires

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Vanessa Lima Kümmel

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Dayane Bonatti

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Serena de Oliveira Pire & Karina Balbo Motta

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Laure Marcelle Quiquempois

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 60+ WOMEN

Lucia Helena Bueno Gaio Martins

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Maria Eduarda Gomes Fonseca

Brazil

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Sofia de Oliveira Alonso Rodrigues

Brazil

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Samara Najila Gomes Fonseca

Brazil

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Diana De Castro Possas & Jussara Bertolucci

Brazil

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Laure Marcelle Quiquempois

Brazil

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Fábia Macedo Soares Bastos

Brazil

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Juliana Reis de Souza Lobato

Brazil

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Fabia Macedo soares Bastos & Serena de Oliveira Pires

Brazil

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Giullia Rossi (Giullia Petryschuk)

Brazil

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Bruna Vicente

Brazil

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Sofia de Oliveira Alonso Rodrigues

Brazil

AERIAL POLE

NOVICE mixed

Bruna Vicente

       

Canada

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Rosanne Marshall

Canada

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Renee Pugh

       

Colombia

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Kely Paola Alvarez Ramos

Colombia

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Sylvia Rodriguez Casas

Colombia

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Sandra Patricia Toro Tamayo

Colombia

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Evelyn Carolina Castellanos Gómez

Colombia

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Cindy Cáceres Franco

Colombia

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

Brayan Alejandro Mesa Acevedo

Colombia

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Juan sebastian Curtidor quijano & Nicolás Poveda Posada

       

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Pavlína Ottová

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Denisa Chlustinová

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Alena Klapetková & Nikol Vítečková

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Ladislava Mašatová

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Ivana Ferdinandová

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Alena Maroušková

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Klára Špitálská

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Justýna Sekerešová

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

JUNIOR DOUBLES

Dominika Kuráková & Natalie Křečková

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Karolína Mlejnková

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Amálie Motlová

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

NOVICE DOUBLES

Barbora Čaloudová & Ester Prokopová

Czech Republic

POLE SPORTS

YOUTH DOUBLES NOVICE/JUNIOR

Kateřina Jůzová & Lenka Biskupová

Czech Republic

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Barbora Orságová

Czech Republic

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

David Král

Czech Republic

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Alexandra Kalousová

Czech Republic

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Patricie Opočenská

Czech Republic

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Viktoria Korabelnikova

Czech Republic

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Tereza Giurg & Christine Croswell

Czech Republic

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Petra Lukešová & Kristýna Hanušová

Czech Republic

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES YOUTH mixed

Sophie Powell & Laura Sznapka

Czech Republic

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Elen Šišková

Czech Republic

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Adéla Kubišová

Czech Republic

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Sophie Powell

Czech Republic

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Laura Sznapka

       

Estonia

POLE SPORTS

Elite Senior Women 18+

Eliise Piirla

       

Finland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Viivi Kranni

Finland

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Nina Savela

Finland

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ MEN

Sami Huhtakallio

Finland

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Minea Lumio

Finland

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Iida Sulonen

Finland

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Melina Laaja

Finland

POLE SPORTS

YOUTH DOUBLES NOVICE/JUNIOR

Minea Lumio & Nella Lumio

Finland

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Vilma Sinisalo

Finland

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

Oula Tervo

Finland

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Katrin Oro & Oula Tervo

Finland

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Lotta Haapea

Finland

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Roosa Siiskonen & Jenna Joutsenjärvi

Finland

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Mari Mäki & Sini-Susanna Paavilainen

Finland

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Inka-Amanda Ylimäki

Finland

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Iida Sulonen

Finland

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Lotta Haapea

Finland

ARTISTIC HOOP

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Vilma Moilanen & Riina Niskanen

       

France

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Elisabetta Gardiol

France

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Maeva Argoud

France

POLE SPORTS

YOUTH DOUBLES NOVICE/JUNIOR

Breeana Tomasi & Maeva Argoud

France

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Breeana Tomasi

France

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Ingrid Lauroz

France

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR WOMEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Ophelie Screve

France

PARA POLE

PPMP1

Ophelie Lesire

France

PARA POLE

PPLD3

Dyennifer De Melo Luca

France

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Ophelie Screve

France

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Maele Quil & Illona Moulin

France

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Letitia Pannunzio

France

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ MEN

Jean-Paul Berger

France

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Chloe Yuam

       

Germany

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Valerie Ruddat

Germany

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Steffi Klemm & Kai Aurich

Germany

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Steffi Klemm

Germany

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ MEN

Falko Rolf Walther

Germany

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Nicole Gouriya

Germany

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Ramona Pfeifle

Germany

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Finja Rolshausen

Germany

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Nicole Gouriya

Germany

ARTISTIC HOOP

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Nicole Gouriya & Melina Trebert

Germany

ARTISTIC HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Wiebke Schröder

Germany

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Anna Smolska

Germany

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Finja Rolshausen

Germany

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Jana Egger

Germany

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Amalia Lang

Germany

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Steffi Klemm

Germany

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Wiebke Schröder

Germany

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Carmen Seinwill

Germany

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR WOMEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Jana Egger

Germany

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR MEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Danilo Dück

       

Greece

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Irini Babuin

Greece

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Alexandra Aslanidou

Greece

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Thaleia Bitziou

Greece

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Alexandra Aslanidou & Irini Babuin

Greece

POLE SPORTS

JUNIOR DOUBLES

Rodokleia Liontou & Clio Christou

Greece

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Marialina Papadopoulou

Greece

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Eirini Tsitsinia

Greece

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Athina Manou

Greece

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE MEN

Efstathios Diamantis

Greece

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Valeria Konstantakou

Greece

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Alexandra Tsellidi

Greece

AERIAL HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Giorgina Papageorgiou

       

Hungary

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Nikoletta Rauschenberger

Hungary

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Andrea Kajarik

Hungary

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Janka Magloczki

Hungary

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Bettina Dudas

Hungary

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Lelle Lichtenstein

Hungary

POLE SPORTS

NOVICE DOUBLES

Luca Karasszon & Fruzsina Tokaji

Hungary

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Reka Bokfi

Hungary

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Anita Forgacs

Hungary

AERIAL HOOP

Junior Mixed

Anna Gyimóti

Hungary

AERIAL HOOP

Novice Mixed

Kira Vivien Szarbo

Hungary

ARTISTIC HOOP

Senior Women

Nikoletta Rauschenberger

Hungary

ARTISTIC HOOP

Junior Mixed

Anna Gyimóti

       

Italy

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Nicole Passarella

Italy

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Noemi Basile

Italy

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Ilaria Troiani

Italy

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Mirella De Donato

Italy

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Aurora Catelani

Italy

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Carlotta Giovanna Panesi

Italy

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Gaia Pinna

Italy

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Desi Vannozzi & Noemi Basile

Italy

POLE SPORTS

YOUTH DOUBLES NOVICE/JUNIOR

Eleonora Briglia & Emily Cecchinelli

Italy

PARA POLE SPORTS

PPLD1

Francesca Cesarini

Italy

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Carlotta Bonazzoli

Italy

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

Simone Ricotta

Italy

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ MEN

Terence Rossi

Italy

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Terence Rossi & Virginia Tarabella

Italy

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Virginia Tarabella

Italy

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Federica Morabito

Italy

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR MEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Marco Bassi

Italy

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR WOMEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Simona Spataro

Italy

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Elena Governo

Italy

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Elisa Bontempi

Italy

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Penelope Brignole

Italy

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Linda Torreggiani

Italy

ARTISTIC HOOP

JUNIOR MIXED

Aurora Catelani

       

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Ciari Iwasaki

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Kano Konishi

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Mari Asai

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Kanako Suda

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 18+

Naoto Yamaoka

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 18+

shiima yamamura

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 30+

Naoto Araya

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 30+

Shunsuke Ishiyama

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Miho Inagaki & Megumi Tagawa

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBELS F/M

Shunsuke Ishiyama & Ayano Ishiyama

Japan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES M/M

Takashi Minami & Seiichi Yamazaki

Japan

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Emi Ono

Japan

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ MEN

Kazuya Okamoto

Japan

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Yoshiko Mitsunari

Japan

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Mayumi Nakanaga

Japan

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Haruna Shiiba

Japan

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ MEN

Seiichi Yamazaki

Japan

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ MEN

Takashi Minami

Japan

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Sawa Konishi

Japan

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Chiharu Abe

Japan

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Hina Maki

Japan

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Mikari Iwasaki

Japan

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Ayano Utsugi

Japan

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

Naoto Araya

Japan

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ MEN

Seiichi Yamazaki

Japan

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Naoto Araya & Ai Fujii

Japan

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Misora Mori

Japan

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR MEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Shota Kuroki

Japan

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Kano Konishi

Japan

AERIAL HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Chisa Nishida

Japan

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Sawa Konishi

Japan

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Chiharu Abe

Japan

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Hanae Ichiki & Kana Kobayashi

Japan

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Aya Sakurai

Japan

ARTISTIC HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Chisa Nishida

Japan

ARTISTIC HOOP

JUNIOR MIXED

Kokoa Asayama

       

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Xeniya Lyssova

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 30+

Vladimir Zykov

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Olga Landina

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Yeva Arakelova

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Regina Ukrainets

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

JUNIOR DOUBLES

Yeva Arakelova & Arina Nossova

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Adina Suleimenova

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Angelina Pavlenko

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

NOVICE DOUBLES

Taissiya Toskina & Alyona Bondareva

Kazakhstan

POLE SPORTS

YOUTH DOUBLES NOVICE/JUNIOR

Regina Ukrainets & Diana Chyornaya

Kazakhstan

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Xeniya Lyssova

Kazakhstan

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Abylaykhan Zhakupov & Bogdan Smirnov

Kazakhstan

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Taissiya Toskina

Kazakhstan

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Luiza Karibaeva

Kazakhstan

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES YOUTH mixed

Yeva Arakelova & Arina Nossova

Kazakhstan

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES YOUTH mixed

Alyona Bondareva & Adina Suleimenova

Kazakhstan

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Yeva Arakelova

Kazakhstan

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Arina Nossova

Kazakhstan

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Taisiya Karpenko

Kazakhstan

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Adina Suleimenova

Kazakhstan

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Polina Shut

       

Kyrgyz Republic

POLE SPORTS

Junior female

Anastasiia Ferents

Kyrgyz Republic

POLE SPORTS

Novice girls

Viktoriia Tarasova

Kyrgyz Republic

POLE SPORTS

YOUTH DOUBLES NOVICE/JUNIOR

Alina Akunova & Talia Aidarova

Kyrgyz Republic

ARTISTIC POLE

Junior mixed

Gulbara Bolotova

Kyrgyz Republic

ARTISTIC HOOP

Senior Women

Aizirek Akmatova

       

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

María Raquel de la Vega

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Hilda Elisa Mejía Bojorjes

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 18+

Jonathan Ernesto Oropeza De luna

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 30+

Carlos Daniel Corro Perez

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 30+

Juan José Gurrola

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBELS F/M

María Eugenia Plaza & Juan José Gurrola

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES M/M

Jonathan Ernesto Oropeza de Luna & Longino Arvizu Estrada

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

María Eugenia Plaza

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Maura Lourdes Gasca Cuevas

Mexico

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Sharon Valeria Ensástiaga Pérez

Mexico

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

Longino Arvizu Estrada

Mexico

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Maria Eugenia Plaza Ortega

Mexico

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Alejandro Soria & Sergio Chan

Mexico

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Brenda Medellin Quiroga

Mexico

AERIAL POLE

ELITE WOMEN

Erika González del Pliego

Mexico

AERIAL POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Maria Eugenia Plaza Ortega

Mexico

AERIAL POLE

MASTERS 40+ MEN

Sergio Ivan Chan Baños

       

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Demi Brama

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Abigaïl Vis

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Romy Vos & Nadine Buntinx

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Suzy Niamut

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Heleen Moorman

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Lieve Warmoeskerken

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Amy Rutjes

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Katja (Ekaterina) van Houts

Netherlands

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Sara Stunnenberg

Netherlands

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN

Demi Brama

Netherlands

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN

Hendrik de Jonge

Netherlands

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES

Anouk van Rosmalen & Minou Verhaeg

Netherlands

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Marieke Maas

Netherlands

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Jessica Cadil

Netherlands

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR WOMEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Dineke Minten

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Demi Brama

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Kelly de Vos

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Marieke Roos

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Yvonne Smits

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Rianne van Drimmelen & Iris Hagemans

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES YOUTH mixed

Tessa ter Horst & Loïs van den Bout

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Iris Jaspers

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Jessica Cadil

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Ieme van Houten

Netherlands

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Fenna Domburg

Netherlands

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Demi Brama

Netherlands

ARTISTIC HOOP

JUNIOR MIXED

Iris Jaspers

       

Norway

POLE SPORTS

Masters 60+ women

Svetlana Tsyro

       

Peru

ARTISTIC POLE

senior Women 18

Hanna Helena George Malaga

       

Poland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Marta Haliniak

Poland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Kasia Zalewska

Poland

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Aleksandra Bednarz

Poland

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Klaudia Stawiarz

Poland

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Dagmara Grześkowiak

Poland

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Małgorzata Węcławiak

Poland

POLE SPORTS

YOUTH DOUBLES NOVICE/JUNIOR

Maja Baranowska & Lena Rogowska

Poland

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Klaudia Nowak

Poland

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Anna Polak & Gabriela Frączek

Poland

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Kinga Zarzecka

Poland

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Alicja Jaruk

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Kamila Miszta

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Martyna Białowąs

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE MEN

Igor Gajewski

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Kinga Zarzecka

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES YOUTH mixed

Julia Palczewska & Nadia Pieczara

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Antonina Trojanowska

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Weronika Blahaczek

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Julia Dynak

Poland

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Bartłomiej Ataman

Poland

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Jagoda Lasota

Poland

ARTISTIC HOOP

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Aleksandra Fąfara & Daria Ciemała

Poland

ARTISTIC HOOP

MASTERS 40+

Kinga Zarzecka

Poland

ARTISTIC HOOP

JUNIOR MIXED

Nadia Pieczara

Poland

AERIAL POLE

ELITE WOMEN

Urszula Machowska

Poland

AERIAL POLE

NOVICE mixed

Zuzanna Leśniewska

       

Portugal

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Geovana Lima

Portugal

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Raquel Narciso

Portugal

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

João Luiz Afonso

Portugal

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Joana Magalhães

Portugal

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Miguel Areias & Melina Kiyam

Portugal

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Jacqueline Sanchez Martinez

Portugal

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Beatriz Pereira Lamelas

Portugal

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Geovana Lima

Portugal

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Carolina Branco Pires

Portugal

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Sara Dionísio

Portugal

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR MEN

Miguel Areias

       

Romania

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 18+

Dumitru Rosca

Romania

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Georgeta Corca

Romania

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

Silviu Daniel Mititelu

Romania

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Alyssa Marie Andreescu Lazar & Dumitru Rosca

Romania

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Alexandra Pliumbuitu-Andrei

Romania

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES YOUTH mixed

Malina Dannay Stan & Emilia Mihaela Caruntu

Romania

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Ilinca Maria Ioachim

Romania

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Malina Dannay Stan

Romania

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Taheira-Aija Surugiu-Sașa

Romania

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Alyssa-Marie Andreescu Lazar

Romania

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

Marian Petrica Sas

Romania

ARTISTIC HOOP

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Rebecca Ghionea Marinof & Alexandra Pliumbuitu-Andrei

Romania

ARTISTIC HOOP

JUNIOR MIXED

Sonia-Gabriela Mihailescu

       

Serbia

ARTISTIC POLE

Professional Senior Women

Kristina Pavlwkic

       

Slovakia

POLE SPORTS

Senior Women 18+

Kristína Haviarová

Slovakia

POLE SPORTS

Senior Men 30+

Slavomír Michňák

Slovakia

POLE SPORTS

Senior Women 30+

Michaela Liptaiová

Slovakia

POLE SPORTS

Masters 40+ Women

Jana Perháčová

Slovakia

AERIAL HOOP

Senior Women 18+

Katarína Sebestyénová

       

South Africa

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Daniella Baker

South Africa

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Debbie Rawson

South Africa

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Clare Filer

South Africa

PARA POLE SPORTS

PPMP1

Kaitlyn Rawson

South Africa

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Hedwig Shackle

South Africa

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Christien Cronje

South Africa

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR MEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Patrick de Jongh

South Africa

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Tania Becker

South Africa

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Chloe Alers

South Africa

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Kelsey Minne

South Africa

ARTISTIC HOOP

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Alana Jackson & Cheree-Lee Simpson

       

South Korea

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Miju Lee

South Korea

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 18+

Jaewon Han

South Korea

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Jiho Lim

South Korea

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Kieun Park

South Korea

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Miju Lee

South Korea

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Daeun Son

South Korea

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Jiho Lim

South Korea

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Chorok Kim

South Korea

ARTISTIC HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Yookyung Lee

       

Spain

POLE SPORTS

Novice Female

Daniela Fernandez Santiago

Spain

POLE SPORTS

Junior Male

Albert Amores

Spain

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Marta Matin Ortinez

Spain

POLE SPORTS

Master 40+ Men

Joan Maya

Spain

POLE SPORTS

Master 50+ Women

Eva Lopez Domenech

Spain

POLE SPORTS

Master 50+ Men

Juan Luis Oubel Barba

Spain

POLE SPORTS

NOVICE DOUBLES

Daniela Aristiaran & Ninell Barskova Vorobyeva

Spain

AERIAL POLE

Senior Women 18+

Sandra Sanchez Canelas

Spain

ARTISTIC POLE

Senior Women

Sandra Sánchez Canelas

Spain

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Albert Amores

Spain

ARTISTIC POLE

Doubles +18

Anna Marin & Cristina Alonso

Spain

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR MEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Albert Amores

Spain

AERIAL HOOP

Senior Women 18+

Amanda González Ortega

Spain

ARTISTIC HOOP

Junior mixed

Indira Espejo Chamorro

       

Sweden

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Danielle Ydstål

Sweden

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Christel Wallin

Sweden

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Evelina Kaarme

Sweden

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Emma Ring & Sofia Navas

Sweden

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Lalita Cihradze

Sweden

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Madeleine Berner & Emma Gabrielsson

Sweden

ARTISTIC POLE

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Catarina Odén

Sweden

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Felicia Edvardsson

Sweden

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR WOMEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Elin Hedqvist

Sweden

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Katja Samsonova

Sweden

AERIAL HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Therese Berge

Sweden

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Michaela Smeds & Alexandra Spännar Brus

Sweden

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Madelene Lagerbäck

Sweden

ARTISTIC HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Hanna Linnè

       

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Romane Moscaritolo

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Kim Gartmann

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Léonie De Sloovere

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR MEN 30+

Slim Ben Said

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Léonie De Sloovere & Romane Moscaritolo

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBLES F/F

Marie-Caroline Piotton & Gaëlle Gander

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR DOUBELS F/M

GaëlleGander & Slim Ben Said

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Céline Reverchon

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

Mireille Chèvre

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 50+ MEN

Benoit Imesch

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

JUNIOR DOUBLES

Noémie Chevalley & Emma Chassot

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Vanessa Trutmann

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Chiara Gay

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

Novice Male

Mathéo Rista

Switzerland

POLE SPORTS

NOVICE DOUBLES

Lénie Raval & Maélie Odiet

Switzerland

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Alessandra Fusi

Switzerland

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR MEN ARTISTIC

Yvan Ayer

Switzerland

ARTISTIC POLE

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Benoit Imesch & Slim Ben Said

Switzerland

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR WOMEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Kim Gartmann

Switzerland

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR MEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Slim Ben Said

Switzerland

AERIAL HOOP

ELITE WOMEN

Marie Martin

Switzerland

AERIAL HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Melody Bacher

Switzerland

AERIAL HOOP

DOUBLES SENIORS mixed

Amélia Bucher & Elisa Ahmerd

Switzerland

AERIAL HOOP

JUNIOR mixed

Selenah Vico

Switzerland

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Chiara Gay

Switzerland

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Timéa Bühler

Switzerland

ARTISTIC HOOP

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Sara Heim & Sabrina Postiguillo

       

Ukraine

POLE SPORTS

Novice Female

Ailin Polishchuk

Ukraine

AERIAL HOOP

Senior Women

Oleksandra Kobzar

       

United Kingdom

PARA POLE SPORTS

PPMP1

Pamela Kelham

United Kingdom

PARA POLE

PPD4

Andrew Gregory

United Kingdom

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 60+ MEN

Paul Bradley

United Kingdom

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 60+ WOMEN

Alison Zamyslianskyj

United Kingdom

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Olena Kravchenko

United Kingdom

ARTISTIC HOOP

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Malin Frank

United Kingdom

ARTISTIC HOOP

DOUBLES ARTISTIC

Morgan Barbour & Tash Hutchinson

       

USA

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 18+

Taylor Dalton

USA

POLE SPORTS

SENIOR WOMEN 30+

Elizabeth Bird

USA

POLE SPORTS

MASTERS 60+ WOMEN

Shannon Daily

USA

POLE SPORTS

Junior Female

Karyna Mykhalina

USA

POLE SPORTS

Novice Girls

Alexandra Ilkevich

USA

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Kira Bucca

USA

ARTISTIC POLE

JUNIOR MIXED

Jesse Weber

USA

ULTRA POLE

SENIOR WOMEN 16+ ULTRA POLE

Kira Bucca

USA

AERIAL HOOP

NOVICE mixed

Alexandra Ilkevich

USA

ARTISTIC HOOP

MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

Shannon Daily

USA

AERIAL POLE

ELITE WOMEN

Kira Bucca

       

Venezuela

ARTISTIC POLE

SENIOR WOMEN ARTISTIC

Valeria del carmen Bandes Boada

       

 

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required
Print Print | Sitemap
© International Pole Sports Federation 2015