Registered Judges

Annual certification renewal is required for all levels of judges.

Head Judges

NAME COUNTRY

Orsolya Pall

Szilvia Molnar

Hungary

Hungary

Jezabel Olmos Lemus

Mexico

Estefania Fernandez

Mexico

Erika Ortega  

Mexico
Cindy Cooijmans Netherlands
Tracy Mak Singapore
Bianca Scholten South Africa
Salima Peippo Spain
Sandra González Spain
Petra Larsson Sweden
Kathy Buller

UK

   
   

     Judge

ARGENTINA

Alejandra Perez Cortes

 

AUSTRALIA

Amy Dividson

David Wilson

Justine Doran

 

BRAZIL

Alessandra Rancan

Daniele Luz

Denise Martins

Luciana Cristina Ongaro

Roberta Oka

 

CANADA

Anna von Huene

Alex Hart

 

CHINA

Mandy Jiang

 

DENMARK

Sergey Gobachev

 

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Nazareth de Bersabe

 

FINLAND

Terhi Talvela

Piia Henttinen

Mari Mäki

Heidi Kyyronen

 

FRANCE

Clotilde Bouaoud

Sandrine Taravel

 

GERMANY

Heidi Wendt

Sandra Jung

Irina Mauch

 

GREECE

Nefeli Kyrkitsou

Panagiota Chakli

Anastasia Zoumborli

 

ISRAEL

Daphna Israeli

Noga Baron

Sofia Barshay

 

ITALY

Orietta Tamantini

Alex Aufderklamm

Barbara Lombardi

Frederica Rizzo

Iamad Boari

 

JAPAN

Ryoko Ibaraki

Mika Higuchi

 

KAZAKHSTAN

Kristina Ganatauskaite

 

MEXICO

Erika González del Pliego

Fernanda Amozurrutia

Grecia Santiago

Karina Galla

Karla Pinon Perez

María Gómez Valcárcel

Moisés Ahumada Reyes

Jimena Figueroa

 

NETHERLANDS

Gianmarco Stefanelli

Katrijn Opstoel

Natalia van Houts

 

NORWAY

Jorge Orlando Lera

Aleksandra Matusiak

 

POLAND

Aleksandra Bednarz

Marta Haliniak

 

RUSSIA

Daria Mandrik

Kristina Dumanskaya

Yuliya Damova

 

SERBIA

Ivana Ivkovic

 

SOUTH AFRICA

Benita Bouwer

Tracey Simmonds

 

SOUTH KOREA

JaeWon Lee

Jinhee Kim

Jieum Kim

Leah Kim

 

SPAIN

Amanda Rodríguez Pereiro

Aina Saura Llado

Christian Fernandez

Silvia Ginar

Carolina Zoya Jordana

 

SWEDEN

Elisabeth Jörgensen

Sara Hedman

 

SWITZERLAND

Cathy Moscaritolo

Camille Prenez

Diane Frankhauser

Isabelle Marchon

Gaelle Gander

Laetitia Bon

Léonie De Sloovere

Marie-Elise Vial

Sabine Belet

Sandra De Sloovere

Thomas Ruegger

Vanessa Dias

 

UK

Alex Wood

Svetlana Dunn

Elise Chandler

Aimee Lawsson

Kiley Letch

 

UKRAINE

Katerina Marchenko

Nataly Kolot

 

VENEZUELA

Jorbis Vasquez

Miriam Salazar

Elimaira Sabeh

 

    Grade 1

AUSTRALIA

Jude Perrett

 

GERMANY

Britt Schroeder

Jekaterina Konanchuk

 

JAPAN

Kazuya Naka

Kiyoko Okamoto

Mami Kimura

Masayo Okamoto

 

KYRGYZSTAN

Yana Sivirina

 

MACEDONIA

Cvetanka Kotevska

 

MEXICO

Monica Matroci

Maura Gasca Cuevas

Lydia Bassal

 

RUSSIA

Julia Goltsova

Marina Kostrova

Veronika Mikhailova

Eva Fomenko

 

SOUTH AFRICA

Allison Ballard

Lindsey Finnemore

Melanie Martin

Tanya Becker-De Wet

Monika Barnes

 

SPAIN

Isabel de Pablo

Ivonne Botana

 

SWEDEN

Sara Lumholdt

   Grade 2

COLOMBIA

Isabel Eslava

Paola Camargo Cardenas

 

GERMANY

Maya Mircheva

 

HUNGARY

Linda Horvath-Jelinko

 

MEXICO

Daniel Delgadillo

Marlene Garduño

María Eugenia Plaza Ortega

Nora Verónica Orozco

Nora Susana Ordonez Lopez

Yaritzi Calderon

Yanelli Jocellyn Anaya Garcia

 

SOUTH KOREA

HeeKyeong Bae

 

SWEDEN

Marie Revedal

 

UK

Rebekah Metcalfe

   Grade 3

 

 

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required
Print Print | Sitemap
© International Pole Sports Federation 2015