Registered Judges 2019-2020

Annual certification renewal is required for all levels of judges.

International Head Judges

NAME  
Alison Ballard
Bianca Scholten
Cindy Cooijmans
Erika Ortega
Estefania Fernandez
HeeKyeong Bae (Kelly)

Jezabel Olmos Lemus

SUSPENDED

Katerina Kostrikova
Kathy Buller
Nefeli Kyrkitsou
Petra Larsson
Szilvia Molnar
Daphna Israeli
Giota Halki
Yana Sivirin
   

Series Head Judges

NAME  
Clotilde Bouaoud
Maya Mircheva
Nataly Kolot
 
   

     Judge

AUSTRALIA

Lyn Foster


BRAZIL

Lais De Castro / Possas

Luísa Guarino

Jeannie Miyazawa

Luciana Cristina Ongaro

Flávia Rodrigues

Renata Reis Almeida

 

CANADA

France Lauriault

 

COLOMBIA

William Eduardo Prieto Lora

 

CZECH REPUBLIC

Viktoria Korabelnikova

 

DENMARK

Tetiana Gron

 

ESTONIA

Liubov Semjonova

 

FINLAND

Heidi Siltala

Mari Mäki

 

FRANCE

Sandrine Taravel

Elodie Sery

 

GERMANY

Dóra Szöke

Irina Mauch

Sandra Jung

SUSPENDED

 

GREECE

Eleni Meidani Fossen

Irini Konstantopoulou

Sofia Mpontitsopoulou

 

HONG KONG

Pui Ting Cheng

Kammy Fong

 

HUNGARY

Andrea Kis

Nikolette Kozma

Laura Ludman

Kladia Molnár/Nyvelt

Andrea Sebestyén-Kurucz

Bernadette Tóth

Monica Vasilescu

Tímea Wölfling

 

INDIA

Pankaj Raju Kunde

 

ITALY

Alex Aufderklamm

Elena Imbrogno

Barbara Lombardi

Frederica Rizzo

 

JAPAN

Ai Fujii

Mika Higuchi

Taguchi Kumiko

Morishima Maki

Kazuya Naka

Yuta Nishizumi

Kiyoko Okamoto

Kanako Suda

Ken Tsuchiya

Ayano Utsugi

 

KAZAKHSTAN

Tatyana Alexeyeva

Lukina Irina

Yekaterina Volikova

 

MACEDONIA

Cvetanka Kotevska

 

MEXICO

Erika González del

Pliego

 

NETHERLANDS

Dineke Minten

Kelly De Vos

 

NEW ZEALAND

Ryoko Ibaraki

 

NORWAY

Christine Borresen

 

POLAND

Katarzyna Kamizelich-Sroka

 

RUSSIA

Gorelova Alex

Kuznetsova Anastasia

Vladzslava Kryvoshta

Ilya Cheredov

Olga Fadeeva

Vera Fomenko

Ekaterina Ilindeeva

Anastasiya Kaplina

Natalia Knysheva

Tanya Kuzovleva

Christina Levandovskaya

Svetlana Loginova

Marina Malova

Liudmila Terekhova

Ekterina Sheveleva

Aleksandra Shipova

Vita Tyutikova

Svitlana Van Den Hove

 

SOUTH AFRICA

Julie Fowler

 

SOUTH KOREA

Jeong Ah Hyun

Mihye Kim

Seo Yeon Kim

 

SPAIN

Gerldine Charlot Ospina

 

SWEDEN

Sara Noble Lumholdt

Ida Rosén

Evelina Stolpe

 

SWITZERLAND

Sabine Belet

Kim Gartmann

 

UK

Robin De Meyere

 

UKRAINE

Alona Babynina

Hanna Biloverbenko

Irina Kalashnik

Olena Pelzpenko

 

USA

Polina Volcheck

 

 

 

Interim suspension

Meital Peer

 

    Grade 1

AUSTRALIA

David Wilson

Jude Perrett

Justine Doran

 

CANADA

Anna von Huene

Amanda Black

Virginia Draghi

Rosalyn Mow

 

CHINA

Li Faliang

Ryan Xu

 

COLOMBIA

Kely Joen Navarro

 

CZECH REPUBLIC

Tereza Strobova

 

DENMARK

Sergey Gorbachev

 

FINLAND

Piia Henttinen

Terhi Talvela

 

GERMANY

Anne Uhlig

Heidi Wendt

 

GREECE

Anastasia Zoumborli

 

HONG KONG

Shuk Kwan Ho

 

HUNGARY

Erika Dobolán-Kardos

Liza Szabo

Semira Chakhachiro

Zsuzsanna Fedor-

Sebestyen

Brigitta Prokop

 

ISRAEL

Alma Shauli

Efrat Galansky

Noga Baron

Meital Peer 

SUSPENDED

Sonia Barshay

 

JAPAN

Majessa Nobuka

Mami Kimura

Masayo Okamoto

 

KAZAKHSTAN

Kristiana Ganatauskaite

 

KYRGYZSTAN

Yana Sivirina

 

MACEDONIA

Cvetanka Kotevska

 

MEXICO

Alma Martinez

Brenda Medellín-

Quiroga

Fernanda Amozurrutia

Ian Valderrabano- 

Valiñas

María Eugenia Plaza- 

Ortega

Maria Gomez

Marlene Garduño

Moisés Ahumada

Reyes 

 

NETHERLANDS

Gianmarco Stefanelli

Katrijn Opstoel

 

NORWAY

Mia Meland Valvag

 

ROMANIA

Florentina Stoian

Livia Sabian Petcu

 

RUSSIA

Daria Mandrik

Marina Kostrova

Veronika Mikhailova

Yuliya Goltsova

 

SOUTH AFRICA

Benita Bouwer

Karien Ferreira

Lindsey Finnemore

Lidia Naomi Kok

Tracey Simmonds

 

SOUTH KOREA

Jieum Kim

Kwangjin Lee

Leah Kim

Muyngji Jung

Sunyong Park

Nho Yoo Su

 

SPAIN

Amanda Rodriguez 

Isabel de Pablo

Ivonne Botana

   

SWEDEN

Karin Odermatt

 

SWITZERLAND

Laetitia Bon

Vanessa Dias

 

UK

Alex Wood

Svetlana Dunn

 

UKRAINE

Anastasiya Rudym

Nataliia Kucheruk

Olena Khyzhniak

Ludmila Palatova

Inna Popova

Marharyta Pykhova

Kira Kovalenko

 

USA

Tracy Smith

 

   Grade 2

ARGENTINA

Alejandra Pérez Cortéz

 

BRAZIL

Daniele Luz

 

CANADA

Madison Lee

 

CHILE

Viviana Bown

 

CHINA

Mandy Jiang

 

COLOMBIA

Paula Camargo- Cardenas

 

FINLAND

Christian Fernandez

 

FRANCE

Clotilde Bouaoud

 

GERMANY

Britt Schroeder

Jekaterina Konanchuk

Maya Mircheva

 

GREECE

Panagiota Chalki

 

HUNGARY

Bíborka Pék-Horváth

Linda Horváth-Jelinko

 

ISRAEL

Daphna Israeli

 

MEXICO

Jimena Figueroa

Jocellyn Yanelli Anaya Garcia

Lydia Bassal

Monica Matroci

Nora Verónica Orozco

 

NORWAY

Mai Phan

 

POLAND

Marta Haliniak

 

SOUTH KOREA

Jinhee Kim

 

UK

Rebekah Metcalfe

 

UKRAINE

Nataly Kolot

Yuliya Damova

   Grade 3

SOUTH KOREA

Jae-Won Lee

 

SWEDEN

Marie Revedal

 

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required
Print Print | Sitemap
© International Pole Sports Federation 2015