Athletes test results

Date Name Male/Female Results Sanction Urine Test Out of Comp Test

19th July 2014

 

Fernando Esteban Lopez Avelar

Male
 
 
PASS

 

 
N/A Y N  

20th July 2014

Terri Walsh

Female

PASS

N/A

 

Y N

 

20th July 2014

 

Alina Saifutinova

 

Female

 

PASS

 

N/A

Y N
25th July 2015 Ayano Utsugl Female PASS

 

N/A

 

Y N
25th July 2015 Martina Bucher Female PASS

 

N/A

 

Y N
26th July 2015 Ricardo Bustos Male PASS N/A Y N
          Y N
1st July 2017 Savannah Poppe Female PASS N/A    
1st July 2017 Ivania Reyes Noguera  Female PASS

 

N/A

 

Y N
1st July 2017 Jordana de Haro Cano Female PASS N/A Y N
1st July 2017 Aggeliki Rerra Female  PASS

 

N/A

 

Y N

1st July 2017

Marta Stachowicz Female PASS N/A Y N

 

1st July 2017

 

Wonji Her

 

Female 

 

PASS

 

N/A

Y N

 

2nd July 2017

 

Sergio Ivan Chan

 

Male

 

PASS

 

N/A

Y N

 

2nd July 2017

 

Vecislavs Ruza

 

Male

 

PASS

 

N/A

Y N

 

14th July 2018

 

Fabian Scarano

 

Male

 

PASS

 

N/A

Y N

 

14th July 2018

 

Alessandra Rancan

 

Female

 

PASS

 

N/A

Y N

 

14th July 2018

 

Laure Quiquempois

 

Female

 

PASS

 

N/A

Y N

14th July 2018

Sami Huhtakinio Male PASS

 

N/A

 

Y N
14th July 2018 Yvonne Haug Female PASS N/A Y N

14th July 2018

 

Maria Eugenia Plaza Ortega

Female PASS N/A Y N
14th July 2018 Esther Gabrielle Female PASS N/A Y N

 

14th July 2018

 

Eva Oerlemans

 

Female

 

PASS

 

N/A

Y N
14th July 2018 Bjorg Margrethe Granly Female PASS

 

N/A

 

Y N
14th July 2018 Natalia Knysheva Female PASS N/A Y N
14th July 2018 Denis Torrones Salinas Male PASS

 

N/A

 

Y N
14th July 2018  Ila Reed Female PASS N/A  Y N
             
3rd October 2019 Lisette Denise Beekhuis Female     Y  

 

3rd October 2019

 

Emi Ono

 

Female

    Y  

 

3rd October 2019

 

Natalia Knysheva

 

Female

    Y  

 

3rd October 2019

 

Guilia Rossi

 

Female

    Y  

 

4th October 2019

 

Ryoko Ibaraki

 

Female

    Y  

 

4th October 2019

 

Bernadetta Rossi

 

Female

    Y  

 

4th October 2019

 

Greta Berkelyte Zvaan

 

Female

    Y  

 

4th October 2019

 

Jonas Helander Claesson

 

Male

    Y  

 

4th October 2019

 

Nick La Gije

 

Male

    Y  

 

4th October 2019

 

Juan van Deventer

 

Male

    Y  
             

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required
Print Print | Sitemap
© International Pole Sports Federation 2015