World Pole & Aerial Schedule

THE INFORMATION BELOW MAYBE SUBJECT TO CHANGE DEPENDANT ON THE FINAL NUMBERS TO ATTEND THE CHAMPIONSHIPS

REHEARSALS

Thursday 27th October 2022

TIME

 

7.00

 

7.30

Doors open registration starts

8.00

REHEARSALS START

   

8.00 AM

Mexico - USA - Portugal

9.00

France - Spain - Sweden - Serbia

10.00

Romania - Kazakhstan - Kyrgyzstan - Ukraine

11.00

Japan - South Korea

12.15

Australia - Belgium - Brazil - Argentina - Peru - Venezuela

1.00 PM

Finland - Germany - Estonia - Norway - Slovakia

2.00

Czech Republic - Canada - Hungary

3.00

Poland - South Africa - UK

4.00

Netherlands - Italy

5.00

Switzerland - Greece - Colombia

2022 IPSF Pole and Aerial World Championships schedule

Thur 27-10

Stage 1 POLE

 

Stage 2 AERIAL

8.00 AM

Start registration

 

Start registration

 

and rehearsal

 

and rehearsal

 

per team

 

per team

       

6.00 PM

Opening ceremony

 

Opening ceremony

7.00 PM

Start ARTISTIC POLE MASTERS M40+

 

Start ARTISTIC AERIAL HOOP SENIOR WOMEN

7.00- 7.05

Jean-Paul Berger

7.05- 7.10

Chorok Kim

7.10- 7.15

Seiichi Yamazaki

7.15- 7.20

Polina Shut

7.20- 7.25

Falko Rolf Walther

7.25- 7.30

Madelene Lagerbäck

7.30- 7.35

Terence Rossi

7.35- 7.40

Aizirek Akmatova

 

ARTISTIC POLE MASTERS W40+

   

7.40- 7.45

Kinga Zarzecka

7.45- 7.50

Jagoda Lasota

7.50- 7.55

Virginia Tarabella

7.55- 8.00

Nikoletta Rauschenberger

8.00- 8.05

Alexandra Kalousová

8.05- 8.10

Malin Frank

8.10- 8.15

Létitia Pannunzio

8.15- 8.20

Kelsey Minne

8.20- 8.25

Laure Quiquempois

8.25- 8.30

Lotta Haapea

8.30- 8.35

María Eugenia Plaza Ortega

8.35- 8.40

Brenda Geraldine Medellin Quiroga

8.40- 8.45

Eirini Tsitsinia

8.45- 8.50

Nicole Gouriya

8.50- 8.55

Steffi Klemm

8.55- 9.00

Sara Dionisio

9.00- 9.05

Jacqueline Sánchez Martínez

9.05- 9.10

Demi Brama

9.10- 9.15

Marieke Maas

9.15- 9.20

Alyssa Marie Andreescu Lazar

9.20- 9.25

Anita Forgacs

9.25- 9.30

Aya Sakurai

9.30- 9.35

Christien Cronje

 

ARTISTIC AERIAL HOOP SENIOR MEN

   

9.35- 9.40

Sas Marian

9.50- 9.55

Artistic Pole medal ceremony

9.55-10.00PM

Artistic Hoop medal ceremony

       
       

Friday 28-10

Stage 1 POLE

 

Stage 2 AERIAL

8.00 AM

Doors open Warm up

 

Doors open Warm up

 

POLE SPORTS SENIOR DOUBLES W/W

 

AERIAL HOOP SPORTS NOVICE

8.30- 8.35

Noemi Basile & Desi Vannozzi

8.35- 8.40

Malina Dannay Stan

8.40- 8.45

Nadine Buntinx & Romy Vos

8.45- 8.50

Ieme van Houten

8.50- 8.55

Serena Pires & Karina Motta

8.55- 9.00

Chloe Alers

9.00- 9.05

Emma Ring & Sofia Navas

9.05- 9.10

Bruna Vicente

9.10- 9.15

Nikola Vítečková & Alena Klapetková

9.15- 9.20

Alexandra Ilkevich

9.20- 9.25

Miho Inagaki & Megumi Tagawa

9.25- 9.30

Sophie Powell

9.30- 9.35

Irini Babuin & Alexandra Aslanidou

9.35- 9.40

Adina Suleimenova

9.40- 9.45

Gaëlle Gander & Marie-Caroline Piotton

9.45- 9.50

Jiho Lim

9.50- 9.55

Romane Moscaritolo & Léonie De Sloovere

9.55- 10.00

Bartłomiej Ataman

 

POLE SPORTS NOVICE BOYS

   

10.00- 10.05

Mathéo Rista

10.05- 10.10

Finja Rolshausen

 

POLE SPORTS MASTERS 50+ WOMEN

   

10.10- 10.15

Mayumi Nakanaga

10.15- 10.20

Fenna Domburg

10.20- 10.25

Eva Lopez Domenech

10.25- 10.30

Timéa Bühler

10.30- 10.35

Ivana Ferdinandová

10.35- 10.40

Laura Sznapka

10.40- 10.45

Mirella De Donato

10.45- 10.50

Taheira-Aija Surugiu-Sasa

10.50- 10.55

Andrea Kajárik

10.55- 11.00

Linda Torreggiani

11.00- 11.05

Alena Maroušková

11.05- 11.10

Kira Viven Szabo

11.10- 11.15

Clare Filer

11.15- 11.20

Sofia Rodrigues

11.20- 11.25

Heleen Moorman

11.25- 11.30

Chiara Gay

11.30- 11.35

Haruna Shiiba

11.35- 11.40

Iida Sulonen

11.40- 11.45

Carmen Seinwill

11.45- 11.50

Julia Dynak

11.50- 11.55

Laure Quiquempois

11.55- 12.00

Taisiya Karpenko

BREAK 1 hour

Pole Sports medal ceremony

 

Aerial Hoop medal ceremony

 

POLE SPORTS MASTERS 40+ WOMEN

 

AERIAL HOOP SPORTS SENIOR WOMEN

1.00- 1.05

Debbie Rawson

1.05- 1.10

Tania Becker

1.10- 1.15

Renee Pugh

1.15- 1.20

Viktoria Korabelnikova

1.20- 1.25

Wiebke Schröder

1.25- 1.30

Juliana Lobato

1.30- 1.35

Ingrid Lauroz

1.35- 1.40

Ramona Pfeifle

1.40- 1.45

Steffi Klemm

1.45- 1.50

Martyna Białowąs

1.50- 1.55

Jana Perháčová

1.55- 2.00

Amanda González Ortega

2.00- 2.05

Aleksandra Bednarz

2.05- 2.10

Katja Samsonova

2.10- 2.15

Victoria Williams

2.15- 2.20

Fábia Bastos

2.20- 2.25

Yoshiko Mitsunari

2.25- 2.30

Lotta Haapea

2.30- 2.35

María Eugenia Plaza Ortega

2.35- 2.40

Kelly de Vos

2.40- 2.45

Ladislava Mašatová

2.45- 2.50

Oleksandra Kobzar

2.50- 2.55

Maura Lourdes Gasca Cuevas

2.55- 3.00

Nicole Gouriya

3.00- 3.05

Emi Ono

3.05- 3.10

Athina Manou

3.10- 3.15

Tasmin Rymer

3.15- 3.20

Beatriz Pereira Lamelas

3.20- 3.25

Olga Landina

3.25- 3.30

Luiza Karibayeva

3.30- 3.35

Thaleia Bitziou

3.35- 3.40

Miju Lee

3.40- 3.45

Céline Reverchon

3.45- 3.50

Kamila Miszta

3.50- 3.55

Nina Savela

3.55- 4.00

Demi Brama

4.00- 4.05

Evelina Kaarme

4.05- 4.10

Elena Governo

4.10- 4.15

Sandra Toro Tamayo

4.15- 4.20

Marie Martin

4.20- 4.25

Suzy Niamut

4.25- 4.30

Katarína Sebestyénová

 

ARTISTIC POLE SENIOR WOMEN

   

4.30- 4.35

Alessandra Fusi

4.35- 4.40

Kano Konishi

4.40- 4.45

Vilma Sinisalo

4.45- 4.50

Alexandra Pliumbuitu-Andrei

4.50- 4.55

Marialina Papadopoulou

4.55- 5.00

Geovana Lima

BREAK 1 hour

Pole Sports and Artistic medal ceremony

Aerial Hoop medal ceremony

       
 

ARTISTIC POLE SENIOR WOMEN

 

ARTISTIC POLE JUNIOR

6.00- 6.05

Réka Bökfi

6.05- 6.10

Taissiya Toskina

6.10- 6.15

Olena Kravchenko

6.15- 6.20

Chloe Yuam

6.20- 6.25

Samara Najla Gomes Fonseca

6.25- 6.30

Felicia Edvardsson

6.30- 6.35

Lauranne De Jaegher

6.35- 6.40

Albert Amores Roig

6.40- 6.45

Joana Magalhães

6.45- 6.50

Patricie Opočenská

6.50- 6.55

Georgeta Corca

6.55- 7.00

Maria Eduarda Gomes Fonseca

7.00- 7.05

Hedwig Shackle

7.05- 7.10

Jessica Cadil

7.10- 7.15

Ayano Utsugi

7.15- 7.20

Jesse Weber

7.20- 7.25

Xeniya Lyssova

7.25- 7.30

Gulbara Bolotova

7.30- 7.35

Barbora Orságová

7.35- 7.40

Federica Morabito

7.40- 7.45

Klaudia Nowak

7.45- 7.50

Misora Mori

7.50- 7.55

Cindy Cáceres Franco

7.55- 8.00

Alicja Jaruk

     

ARTISTIC POLE SENIOR MEN

8.00- 8.05

Rosanne Marshall

8.05- 8.10

Alejandro Mesa Acevedo

8.10- 8.15

Kira Bucca

8.15- 8.20

Naoto Araya

8.20- 8.25

Ophelie Screve

8.25- 8.30

Silviu Daniel Mititelu

8.30- 8.35

Carlotta Bonazzoli

8.35- 8.40

Oula Tervo

8.40- 8.45

Hanna George

8.45- 8.50

Longino Arvizu Estrada

8.50- 8.55

Valeria del Carmen Bandes Boada

8.55- 9.00

David Král

9.00- 9.05

Valerie Ruddat

9.05- 9.10

Simone Ricotta

9.10- 9.15

Ann Lim

9.15- 9.20

João Afonso

9.20- 9.25

Sandra Sánchez Canelas

9.25- 9.30

Yvan Ayer

9.30- 9.35

Kristina Pavlekic

9.35- 9.40

Hendrik De Jonge

9.40- 9.45

Demi Brama

9.45- 9.50

 

9.50- 9.55

Lalita Cihradze

9.55-10.00PM

Alessandra Fusi
 

Artistic Pole medal ceremony

 

Artistic Pole medal ceremony

       

Sat 29-10

Stage 1 POLE

 

Stage 2 AERIAL

8.00 AM

Doors open Warm up

 

Doors open Warm up

 

POLE SPORTS NOVICE GIRLS

 

AERIAL HOOP SPORTS SENIOR DOUBLES

8.30- 8.35

Adina Suleimenova

8.35- 8.40

Fábia Bastos & Serena Pires

8.40- 8.45

Sharon Valeria Ensastiga Perez

8.45- 8.50

Ichiki Hanae & Kobayashi Kana

8.50- 8.55

Angelina Pavlenko

8.55- 9.00

Mari Mäki & Sini-Susanna Paavilainen

9.00- 9.05

Daniela Fernández Santiago

9.05- 9.10

Michaela Smeds & Alexandra Spännar Brus

9.10- 9.15

Karolína Mlejnková

9.15- 9.20

Rianne van Drimmelen & Iris Hagemans

9.20- 9.25

Amálie Motlová

9.25- 9.30

Kristýna Hanušová & Petra Lukešová

9.30- 9.35

Vanessa Trutmann

9.35- 9.40

Sergio Chan & Alejandro Peréz Soria

9.40- 9.45

Anna Smolska

9.45- 9.50

Amélia Bucher & Elisa Amherd

9.50- 9.55

Alexandra Ilkevich

9.55- 10.00

Tereza Giurg & Christine Croswell

10.00- 10.05

Kieun Pack

10.05- 10.10

Jenna Joutsenjärvi & Roosa Siiskonen

     

AERIAL HOOP SPORTS YOUTH DOUBLES

10.10- 10.15

Lelle Lichtenstein

10.15- 10.20

Yeva Arakelova & Arina Nossova

10.20- 10.25

Mikari Iwasaki

10.25- 10.30

Adina Suleimenova & Alyona Bondareva

10.30- 10.35

Katja (Ekaterina) van Houts

10.35- 10.40

Sophie Powell & Laura Sznapka

10.40- 10.45

Viktoriia Tarasova

10.45- 10.50

Nadia Pieczara & Julia Palczewska

10.50- 10.55

Sara Stunnenberg

10.55- 11.00

Malina Dannay Stan & Emilia-Mihaela Caruntu

11.00- 11.05

Bettina Dudás

11.05- 11.10

Tessa ter Horst & Loïs van den Bout

11.10- 11.15

Ailin Polishchuck

11.15- 11.20

AERIAL HOOP SPORTS JUNIOR

11.20- 11.25

Melina Laaja

11.25- 11.30

Weronika Blahaczek

11.30- 11.35

Dagmara Grześkowiak

11.35- 11.40

Valeria Konstantakou

11.40- 11.45

Stella Williams-Gothuey

11.45- 11.50

Giullia Petryschuk

11.50- 11.55

Jiho Lim

11.55- 12.00

Anna Gyimóti

BREAK 1 hour

Pole Sports medal ceremony

Aerial Hoop medal ceremony

 

POLE SPORTS NOVICE GIRLS

 

AERIAL HOOP SPORTS JUNIOR

1.00- 1.05

Carlotta Giovanna Panesi

1.05- 1.10

Iris Jaspers

1.10- 1.15

Sofia Rodrigues

1.15- 1.20

Alexandra Tsellidi

1.20- 1.25

Finja Rolshausen

1.25- 1.30

Inka-Amanda Ylimäki

1.30- 1.35

Chiara Gay

1.35- 1.40

Selenah Vico

1.40- 1.45

Hina Maki

1.45- 1.50

Sawa Konishi

1.50- 1.55

Aurora Catelani

1.55- 2.00

Adéla Kubišová

2.00- 2.05

Breeana Tomasi

2.05- 2.10

Elisa Bontempi

2.10- 2.15

Małgorzata Węcławiak

2.15- 2.20

Carolina Pires

2.20- 2.25

Iida Sulonen

2.25- 2.30

Ilinca-Maria Ioachim

 

POLE SPORTS MASTERS 60+ WOMEN

   

2.30- 2.35

Shannon Daily

2.35- 2.40

Elen Šišková

2.40- 2.45

Svetlana Tsyro

2.45- 2.50

Antonina Trojanowska

2.50- 2.55

Christie Kurrle

2.55- 3.00

Jessica Cadil

3.00- 3.05

Alison Zamyslianskyj

3.05- 3.10

Penelope Brignole

3.10- 3.15

Lucia Martins

3.15- 3.20

Chiharu Abe

 

POLE SPORTS MASTERS 60+ MEN

   

3.20- 3.25

Paul Bradley

3.25- 3.30

Daeun Son

 

POLE SPORTS SENIOR DOUBLES M/M

   

3.30- 3.35

Takashi Minami & Seiichi Yamazaki

3.35- 3.40

Arina Nossova

3.40- 3.45

Jonathan Ernesto Oropeza de Luna & Longino Arvizu Estrada

3.45- 3.50

Yeva Arakelova

 

POLE SPORTS SENIOR DOUBLES W/M

 

AERIAL HOOP SPORTS MASTERS 40+

3.50- 3.55

María Eugenia Plaza Ortega & Juan José Gurrola

3.55- 4.00

Kinga Zarzecka

4.00- 4.05

David Wilson & Tasmin Rymer

4.05- 4.10

Melody Bacher

4.10- 4.15

Shunsuke Ishiyama & Ayano Ishiyama

4.15- 4.20

Marieke Roos

4.20- 4.25

Gaëlle Gander & Slim Ben Said

4.25- 4.30

Yvonne Smits

 

PARA POLE - PPMP1

   

4.30- 4.35

Ophélie Lesire

4.35- 4.40

Giorgina Papageorgiou

4.40- 4.45

Pamela Kelham

4.45- 4.50

Chisa Nishida

4.50- 4.55

Kaitlin Rawson

4.55- 5.00

Therese Berge

 

Pole Sports medal ceremony

 

Aerial Hoop medal ceremony

BREAK 1 hour

SPECIAL SURPRISE PERFORMANCE

 

POLE SPORTS SENIOR 18+ WOMEN

 

AERIAL HOOP SPORTS SENIOR MEN

6.00- 6.05

Kano Konishi

6.05- 6.10

Efstathios Diamantis

6.10- 6.15

Eliise Piirla

6.15- 6.20

Igor Gajewski

     

AERIAL POLE NOVICE

6.20- 6.25

Samara Najla Gomes Fonseca

6.25- 6.30

Bruna Vicente

6.30- 6.35

Irini Babuin

6.35- 6.40

Zuzanna Leśniewska

   

6.45- 6.50

Amelia Kurnyta

6.40- 6.45

Noemi Basile

 

ARTISTIC HOOP DOUBLES

6.50- 6.55

Taylor Dalton

6.55- 7.00

Nicole Gouriya & Melina Trebert

7.00- 7.05

Romane Moscaritolo

7.05- 7.10

Aleksandra Fąfara & Daria Ciemała

7.10- 7.15

Danielle Ydstål

7.15- 7.20

Alana Jackson & Cheree-Lee Simpson

7.20- 7.25

Pavlína Ottová

7.25- 7.30

Morgan Barbour & Tash Hutchinson

7.30- 7.35

Kristína Haviarová

7.35- 7.40

Rebecca Ghionea-Marinof & Alexandra Pliumbuitu-Andrei

   

7.45- 7.50

Sara Heim & Sabrina Postiguillo

7.40- 7.45

Xeniya Lyssova

 

ARTISTIC HOOP JUNIORS

7.50- 7.55

Marta Ortinez

7.55- 8.00

Nadia Pieczara

8.00- 8.05

Viivi Kranni

8.05- 8.10

Anna Gyimóti

8.10- 8.15

Ciari Iwasaki

8.15- 8.20

Kokoa Asayama

8.20- 8.25

Demi Brama

8.25- 8.30

Indira Espejo

8.30- 8.35

Serena Pires

8.35- 8.40

Iris Jaspers

8.40- 8.45

Charlotte Dardenne

8.45- 8.50

Aurora Catelani

8.50- 8.55

Jana Egger

8.55- 9.00

Sonia Mihailescu

9.00- 9.05

Nicole passarella

 

ARTISTIC HOOP MASTERS

   

9.05- 9.10

Chisa Nishida

 

POLE SPORTS MASTERS 50+ MEN

   

9.10- 9.15

Juan Luis Oubel Barba

9.15- 9.20

Kinga Zarzecka

9.20- 9.25

Seiichi Yamazaki

9.25- 9.30

Hanna Linne

9.30- 9.35

Imesch Benoit

9.35- 9.40

Yookyung Lee

9.40- 9.45

Takashi Minami

9.45- 9.50

Shannon Daily

9.50- 9.55

 

9.55-10.00PM

Wiebke Schröder

 

Pole Sports medal ceremony

 

Aerial Hoop/Pole & Artistic Hoop medal ceremony

       

Sun 30-10

Stage 1 POLE

 

Stage 2 AERIAL

8.00 AM

Doors open Warm up

 

Doors open Warm up

 

POLE SPORTS SENIOR 18+ MEN

 

POLE SPORTS YOUTH DOUBLES

8.30- 8.35

Shiima Yamamura

8.35- 8.40

Maeva Argoud & Breeana Tomasi

8.40- 8.45

JaeWon Han

8.45- 8.50

Diana Chyornaya & Regina Ukrainets

8.50- 8.55

Dumitru Rosca

8.55- 9.00

Maja Baranowska & Lena Rogowska

9.00- 9.05

Naoto Yamaoka

9.05- 9.10

Katerina Juzova & Lenka Biskupova

9.10- 9.15

Jonathan Ernesto Oropeza de Luna

9.15- 9.20

Alina Akunova & Talia Aidarova

 

POLE SPORTS SENIOR 30+ MEN

   

9.20- 9.25

Juan José Gurrola

9.25- 9.30

Emily Cecchinelli & Eleonora Briglia

     

POLE SPORTS JUNIOR DOUBLES

9.30- 9.35

Slim Ben Said

9.35- 9.40

Yeva Arakelova & Arina Nossova

9.40- 9.45

Carlos Daniel Corro Perez

9.45- 9.50

Natálie Křečková & Dominika Kuráková

9.50- 9.55

Naoto Araya

9.55- 10.00

Rodokleia Liontou & Clio Christou

10.00- 10.05

Slavomír Michňák

10.05- 10.10

Emma Chassot & Noémie Chevalley

     

POLE SPORTS JUNIORS BOYS

10.10- 10.15

Shunsuke Ishiyama

10.15- 10.20

Albert Amores Roig

     

POLE SPORTS JUNIORS GIRLS

10.20- 10.25

Vladimir Zykov

10.25- 10.30

Janka Maglóczki

10.30- 10.35

POLE SPORTS NOVICE DOUBLES

10.35- 10.40

Lieve Warmoeskerken

10.40- 10.45

Ninell Barskova Vorobyeva & Daniella Aristiaran Garcia

10.45- 10.50

Klaudia Stawiarz

10.50- 10.55

Fruzsina Tokaji & Luca Karasszon

10.55- 11.00

Maria Eduarda Gomes Fonseca

11.00- 11.05

Taissiya Toskina & Alyona Bondareva

11.05- 11.10

Klára Špitálská

11.10- 11.15

Odiet Maélie & Raval Lénie

11.15- 11.20

Evelyn Carolina Castellanos Gómez

11.20- 11.25

Barbora Čaloudová & Ester Prokopová

11.25- 11.30

Sawa Konishi

 

PARA POLE - PPLD1

   

11.30- 11.35

Francesca Cesarini

11.35- 11.40

Amy Rutjes

11.40- 11.45

Dyennifer De Melo Luca

11.45- 11.50

Karyna Mykhalina

   

11.55- 12.00

Justýna Sekerešová

BREAK 1 hour

Pole Sports medal + Athletes award ceremony

Pole Sports medal ceremony

 

POLE SPORTS SENIOR 30+ WOMEN

 

POLE SPORTS JUNIORS GIRLS

1.00- 1.05

Sylvia Rodriguez Casas

1.05- 1.10

Chiharu Abe

1.10- 1.15

Kely Paola Alvarez Ramos

1.15- 1.20

Gaia Pinna

1.20- 1.25

Ilaria Troiani

1.25- 1.30

Anastatsii Ferents

1.30- 1.35

Marta Haliniak

1.35- 1.40

Selenah Vico

1.40- 1.45

Hilda Elisa Mejia Bojorjes

1.45- 1.50

Maeva Argoud

1.50- 1.55

Katarzyna Zalewska

1.55- 2.00

Regina Ukrainets

2.00- 2.05

Geovana Lima

2.05- 2.10

Yeva Arakelova

     

ARTISTIC POLE DOUBLES

2.10- 2.15

Michaela Liptaiová

2.15- 2.20

Katrin Oro & Oula Tervo

2.20- 2.25

Léonie De Sloovere

2.25- 2.30

Virginia Tarabella & Terence Rossi

2.30- 2.35

Kim Gartmann

2.35- 2.40

Emma Gabrielsson & Madeleine Berner

2.40- 2.45

Maria Raquel De la Vega Badillo

2.45- 2.50

Bogdan Smirnov & Abylaykhan Zhakupov

2.50- 2.55

Mari Asai

2.55- 3.00

Anouk van Rosmalen & Minou Verhaeg

3.00- 3.05

Alexandra Aslanidou

3.05- 3.10

Steffi Klemm & Kai Aurich

3.10- 3.15

Miju Lee

3.15- 3.20

Diana Possas & Jussara Bertolucci

3.20- 3.25

Amalia Lang

3.25- 3.30

Maële Quil & Illona Moulin

3.30- 3.35

Nikoletta Rauschenberger

3.35- 3.40

Miguel Areias & Melina Kiyam

3.40- 3.45

Christel Wallin

3.45- 3.50

Ai Fujii & Naoto Araya

3.50- 3.55

Denisa chlustinová

3.55- 4.00

Anna Marin Cañabate & Cristina Fernández Alonso

4.00- 4.05

Natali de la Canal

4.05- 4.10

Juan Sebastian Curtidor Quijano & Nicolas Poveda Posada

4.10- 4.15

Kanako Suda

4.15- 4.20

Anna Polak & Gabriela Frączek

4.20- 4.25

Daniella Baker

4.25- 4.30

Alyssa Marie Andreescu Lazar & Dumitru Rosca

4.30- 4.35

Elisabetta Gardiol

4.35- 4.40

 

4.40- 4.45

Elizabeth Bird

4.45- 4.50

 

4.50- 4.55

Dayane Bonatti

4.55- 5.00

 
 

Pole Sports medal ceremony, Judge and Business Award

Pole Sports & Artistic Pole medal ceremony

BREAK 1 hour

SPECIAL SURPRISE PERFORMANCE

   
 

POLE SPORTS MASTERS 40+ MEN

 

AERIAL POLE SENIOR WOMEN

6.00- 6.05

Sami Huhtakallio

6.05- 6.10

Kira Bucca

6.10- 6.15

Kazuya Okamoto

6.15- 6.20

Erika Gonzalez del Pliego

6.20- 6.25

David Wilson

6.25- 6.30

Maria Cybula

6.30- 6.35

Falko Rolf Walther

6.35- 6.40

Urszula Machowska

6.40- 6.45

Joan Maya Contreras

6.45- 6.50

Sandra Sánchez Canelas

 

PARA POLE - PPD4

 

AERIAL POLE MASTERS 40+ MIXED

6.50- 6.55

Andrew Gregory

6.55- 7.00

María Eugenia Plaza Ortega

 

Pole Sports medal ceremony

Sergio Chan

START AT 7.15

ULTRA POLE ATHLETES

 

Aerial Pole medal ceremony

Running order

Albert Amores

 

Lifetime achievement, Federation of the Year

will be selected

Danilo Dück

 

and Team trophy ceremony

on the day

Marco Bassi

   
 

Miguel Areias

   
 

Patrick de Jongh

   
 

Said Ben Slim

   
 

Shota Kuroki

   
       
 

Dineke Minten

   
 

Elin Hedqvist

   
 

Jana Egger

   
 

Kim Gartmann

   
 

Kira Bucca

   
 

Ophelie Screve

   
 

Simona Spataro

   
       
 

AFTER PARTY

   

 

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required
Print | Sitemap
© International Pole Sports Federation 2015