World Pole Sports Athletes 2019

CATEGORY         

 

COUNTRY                              

NAME                 
SENIOR - Women    
  Belgium
Tine Poullet
  Brazil
Alessandra Rancan True
  Brazil
Janaina Castelleti
  Canada Anna von Hoyningen Huene
  Colombia Isabel Eslava de Francisco
  Czech Republic
Viktoria Korabelnikova
  Denmark
Jekaterina Oborina
  Estonia
Lisann Lumet
  Germany
Lea Roth
  Germany Jana Egger
  Greece Lydia Kollia Stavroula
  Hungary Dóra Boldizsár
  Hungary Noémi Marosvölgyi
  Italy Jessica Bassan
  Italy ViolaValsecchi
  Japan Marina Yamaguchi
  Kazakhstan
Varvara Koshkina
  Lithuania
Greta Berkelyte Zvaan
  Mexico Erika Gonzalez del Pliego
  Mexico Maria Eugenia Plaza Ortega
  New Zealand
Daniela Perello
  Netherlands Dineke Minten
  Netherlands
Lisette Beekhuis
  Norway Elise Dahl-Hansen
  Poland Zuzanna Kijanowska
  Russia Alina Pepeliaeva
  Russia Natalia Knysheva
  Spain
Blanca IreneSánchez Crespo
  Spain
Farré Limona Nàdia
  Sweden Christel Wallin
  Sweden Emma Ring
  Switzerland
Kim Gartmann
  Switzerland
Léonie De Sloovere
  Ukraine
Iuliia Zorina
  Ukraine Tetiana Hordiienko
SENIORS - Men    
  Brazil
Sebastião Leandro Rodrigues
  Canada Robbie Song
  Colombia Roger AlexanderBedoya Roman
  Germany
Simon Koch
  Hungary
Norbert Krajnyak
  Japan KazuyaNaka
  Japan Naota Araya
  Mexico Carlos Corro
  Mexico Fernando Ocampo
  Netherlands
Nick LaGije
     
DOUBLES - Women/Women  
  Australia
Jude Perrett & Amy Davidson
  Belgium
Eowyn Van de putte & Maité Degryse
  Brazil Alessandra Rancan True &
Denise Mendes Martins
  Brazil
Roberta Oka & Camila Moita
  Canada France Lauriault & Capucine Loranger
  Germany
Amalia Lang & Kayla LeeBurch
  Germany
Julia Wahl & Bianca Schumayer
  Hungary Dóra Boldizsár & Erika Bodó
  Italy Giulia Rossi & Benedetta Rossi
  Japan Masak Akao & MarinaYamaguchi
  Japan Maki Mori & Keiko Takemoto
  Netherlands
Eva EngelienaTjalsma & TirsaHagen
  Norway Elise Dahl-Hansen & Camilla Haukås Skjeseth
  Norway Sondre Heimlid & Mehabad Khak Poor
  Poland Anita Kalewska & Aleksandra Sadoska
  Russia
Kseniia Ivliushkina & Ekaterina Ilindeeva
  Switzerland
Camille Prenez & Céline Reverchon
DOUBLES - Men/Men  
  Japan Kazuya Naka & Naoto Araya
     
DOUBLES - Men/Women  
  Australia
David Wilson & Tasmin Rymer
  Japan Mami Kimura & Javier Ramirez
  Mexico Erika Ortega & Carlos Corro
  Russia Polina Volchek & Dimitry Politov
  Sweden Marie Graff & Jonas Helander Claesson
  Switzerland
Gaëlle Gander & Luca Bardino

 MASTERS 40+ Women

 
  Canada Sylvia Louis
  Czech Republic
Alexandra Kalousova
  Finland
Nina Savela
  France Isabelle Sivignon
  Germany Steffi Klemm
  Germany
Wiebke Schröder
  Hungary Orsolya Kelemen
  Italy Virginia Tarabella
  Japan Masako Akao
  Japan Yoshiko Mitsunari
  Kazakhstan
Olga Landina
  Mexico Erika Ortega
  Mexico Karla Picazo Schefer
  Netherlands
Larissa Hop-Fink
  NewZeland
Ryoko Ibaraki
  Norway Jay Sriphirom
  Spain
Raquel Ballesta
  South Africa Claudia Moruzzi
  Sweden Catarina Odén
  Sweden Evelina Kaarme
  Switzerland
Céline Reverchon
MASTERS 40+ Men  
  Canada Robert Morgan
  Germany
Falko Rolf Walther
  Japan Javier Ramirez
  Japan Seiichi Yamazaki
MASTERS 50+ Women  
  Brazil
Edgai Gallego
  Czech Republic
Ivana Ferdinandova
  Greece Maria Georganta
  Italy TomokoOkada
  Japan Mika Higuchi
  Japan Maki Kudo
  Mexico Imelda Cabello Larios
  Netherlands
Monica van Beek
  Russia Svetlana Podolskaya

MASTERS 50+ Men

 
  Canada Jim Jimenez
  Great Britain
Paul Bradley
  Japan Yoshichika Kugimiya
  Spain
Juan Luis Oubel Barba
  Switzerland
Benoit Imesch
JUNIOR 15-17 - Female  
  Brazil
Maísa Coutinho
  Colombia Isabella Oliveros Riveros
  Colombia Lucia Sanchez
  Czech Republic
Petra Černá
  Finland
Viivi Kranni
  France
Noémie Albin
  Germany
Annika Winkler
  Germany
Giovanna Laufer
  Greece Lydia Kanellopoulou
  Hungary Olga Farkas
  Italy Nicole Negro
  Japan Ciari Iwasaki
  Japan Kano Konishi
  Kazakhstan
Darya Pak
  Kazakhstan
Xeniya Lyssova
  Mexico
Luisa Zarazua
  Mexico
Montserrat Lara
  Netherland
Demi Brama
  Netherlands
Fenna Lemeer
  Poland Amelia Szczotarska
  Russia Alyona Fomenko
  Russia Anzhelika Mikutaitis
  Switzerland
Romane Moscaritolo
  Ukraine Sofiia Kovalchuk
JUNIOR 15-17 - Male  
  Mexico Karim Luna santana
     
JUNIOR DOUBLES 15-17  
  France Noémie Albin &
Océane Samuel
     
YOUTH DOUBLES 10-17  
  France
Maeva Argoud & Joanna Didier
  Japan Kano Konishi & Sawa Konishi
NOVICE 10-14 - Female  
  Brazil
Clara Pacheco
  Finland
Jenna Lehto
  Finland
Reea Hangasluoma
  Germany
Anna Smolska
  Germany
Finja Rolshausen
  Greece Eleni Entseanou
  Hungary Kira Amira Szántó
  Hungary Nikol Gabona
  Italy Gaia Pinna
  Italy Nicole Aufderklamm
  Japan Hina Maki
  Japan Sawa Konishi
  Kazakhstan
Kira Manoilo
  Kazakhstan
Yeva Arakelova
  Mexico Regina Peralta Ocaña
  Mexico Nayeli Vázquez
  Netherlands
Jessica Cadil
  Netherlands
Lieve Warmoeskerken
  Russia Anna Fomenko
  Russia Daria Sergeeva
  Spain
Gala Sabate Martin
  Sweden Felicia Edvardsson
  Switzerland
Amandine Marchon
  Switzerland
Leonie Kohler
  Ukraine Polina Korniienko
  Ukraine Polina Pavlenko
NOVICE 10-14 - Male  
  Spain Albert Amores Roig
     
NOVICE DOUBLES 10-15  
  France
Ely Grimaud & Shaina Gauthier
  Hungary Kira Amira Szántó & Nikol Gabona
  Russia Daria Sergeeva & Alisa Shcherbakova
  Spain
Albert Amores Roig & Gala Sabate Martin

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required
Print Print | Sitemap
© International Pole Sports Federation 2015